Güncel Adresimiz İçin Tıklayınız
Canlı
Tümü
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
04:30
Nba
Indiana Pacers - Boston Celtics
15:00
Vtb United League
FINAL 1 -
17:30
Vtb United League
UNICS KAzan - CSKA Moscow
19:00
Euroleague
EuroLeague Men's Final Four Small Final -
19:30
Israel Basketball Super League
Maccab Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Ata
22:00
Euroleague
?/ - ??
22:00
Euroleague
EuroLeague Men's Final Four Small Final -
22:45
Italy A League Basketball
Virtus Bologna - Venezia
00:30
Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado - Fenix
00:30
Argentinean Primera
Sarmiento - Independiente RM
00:45
Argentinean Primera
Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield
01:00
Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo - Danubio
02:00
Colombia Primera A
Pereira - Millionaris
02:00
Canada Premier League
Vancouver FC - Pacific
03:00
Argentinean Primera
Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba
03:30
Mls
Toronto FC - Cincinnati
03:30
Mls
Orlando City - Columbus Crew
03:30
Mls
New England Revolution - New York City
03:30
Mls
DC United - Chicago Fire
03:30
Mls
Charlotte - Philadelphia Union
03:30
Mls
CF Montreal - Nashville SC
03:30
Mls
Atlanta United - Los Angeles FC
03:30
Nwsl
Chicago Red Star WOMEN - Racing Lousville WOMEN
04:30
Colombia Primera A
Junior - Bucaramanga
04:30
Mls
St Louis City - Seattle Sounders
04:30
Mls
FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake
05:30
Mls
Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United
06:30
Mls
Vancouver Whitecaps - Inter Miami
06:30
Mls
San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC
06:30
Mls
Portland Timbers - SPorting Kansas City
06:30
Mls
Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo
09:00
Japan Second Division
Vegalta Sendai - Okayama
09:00
Japan Second Division
Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito
09:00
Japan Second Division
Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi
09:00
Japan Second Division
Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata
09:00
Japan Second Division
Iwaki - Tokushima
09:00
Japan Second Division
Blaublitz - Kusatsu
09:00
Japanese J1
Vissel Kobe - Verdy
10:00
Japanese J1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kyoto
10:00
Japanese J1
FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
10:00
Japanese J1
Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Japanese J1
Urawa Reds - Machida
11:30
South Korea K-League 2
Cheongju - Gyeongnam
11:30
South Korea K-League 2
Anyang - Jeonnam
11:30
South Korea K-League 1
Daegu - Gangwon
14:00
South Korea K-League 2
Seongnam - Cheonan City
14:00
South Korea K-League 1
Jeju United - Suwon FC
14:00
Chinese Super League
Shenzhen - Shangha Shenhua
14:45
Austrian Bundesliga
St Polten WOMEN - Neulengbach WOMEN
15:00
Swedish Superettan
Skovde AIK - Oster
15:00
Croatian Prva Hnl
Hajduk Split WOMEN - ZNK Split WOMEN
15:00
Scotish Premiership
Ross County - Raith Rovers
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Ratchaburi - Prachuap FC
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Port MTI - Nakhon Pathom
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Pathum United - Police Tero
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Chiangrai United - Muang Thong United
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Chonburi - Trat
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Buriram - Khon Kaen United
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Bangkok United - Uthai Thani
15:00
Chinese Super League
Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
15:00
Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan - Nantong Zhiyun
15:30
Belgian Pro League
Kortrijk - Lommel SK
15:35
Chinese Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao West Coast
15:35
Chinese Super League
Changchun Yatai - Henan Songshan Longmen
16:00
Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - BATE
16:00
Belarus 1St League
Maxline Vitesbk - Belshina
16:00
Denmark 1 Division
HB Koge - Naestved
16:00
Denmark 1 Division
Helsingor - B 93
16:00
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
16:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby - Sirius
16:00
Spanish Primera
Getafe - Mallorca
17:00
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert - Ararat Armenia
17:00
Croatian 1Hnl
Rijeka - Slaven Belupo
17:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
GOSK Gabela - Sloga Doboj
17:00
Azeri Premier
Turan - Kapaz
17:00
Swedish Superettan
Oddevold - Ostersund
17:00
Swedish Superettan
Sandviken - Orgryte
17:00
Polish 1 Liga
GKS Tychy - Leczna
17:00
Polish 1 Liga
Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice
17:00
Polish 1 Liga
Wisla Krakow - Nieciecza
17:00
Polish 1 Liga
Wisla Plock - Resovia Rzeszow
17:00
Polish 1 Liga
Stal Rzeszow - Polonia Warsaw
17:00
Polish 1 Liga
Motor Lublin - Podbeskidze
17:00
Swedish Superettan
Gefle - Orebro
17:00
Egyptian Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC - El Ismaily
17:15
Switzerland Super League
Servette WOMEN - Zurich WOMEN
17:30
Polish Ekstraklasa
GKS Katowice Women - Slask Wroclaw WOMEN
17:30
Scotish Swpl
Rangers WOMEN - Hearts WOMEN
18:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Igman - Zrinjski
18:00
Swedish Superettan
Helsingborg - Landskrona
18:00
Czech First League
Sparta Prague - Plzen
18:00
Czech First League
Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Czech First League
Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
18:00
English Championship
Leeds United - Southampton
18:00
Lithuanian A Lyga
Banga - Dainava Alytus
18:00
Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk - Smorgon
18:15
Spanish Primera
Celta Vigo - Valencia
18:15
Spanish Primera
Las Palmas - Alaves
18:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
Vasteras - Brommapojkarna
18:30
Switzerland Super League
Grasshoppers - Thun
19:00
Bulgarian First Professional League
Levski - Ludogorets
19:00
Dunish Superliga
Midtjylland - Silkeborg
19:00
Dunish Superliga
Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
19:00
Dunish Superliga
Brondby - AGF Arhus
19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
VIking - HamKam
19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset
19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Odd - Lillestrom
19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund - Sandefjord
19:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Rosenborg - Kristiansund
19:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka
19:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo
19:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Posusje - Zvijezda 09
19:00
Uefa Youth League U17
Wales U17 - Croatia U17
19:00
Uefa Youth League U17
Austria U17 - Denmark U17
19:30
Finland Veikkausliga
Mariehamn - Gnistan
19:30
Finland Veikkausliga
Kups Kupio - Ekenas
19:30
Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro - River Plate
19:30
Croatian 1Hnl
Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes
19:30
Azeri Premier
Araz - Qarabag
19:40
United Arab Emirates Uae League
Al Wasl - AL Ahli
20:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht
20:00
Turkish Super League
Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu
20:00
Turkish Super League
Pendikspor - Gaziantep
20:00
Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa - Besiktas
20:00
Turkish Super League
Hatayspor - Rizespor
20:00
Turkish Super League
Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor
20:00
Turkish Super League
Adana Demirspor - Basaksehir
20:00
Italy Serie A
Napoli - Lecce
20:00
Turkish Super League
Konyaspor - Galatasaray
20:00
Italy Serie A
Atalanta - Torino
20:00
Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
20:00
Egyptian Premier League
Future FC - Al Masry
20:00
Egyptian Premier League
El Gaish - Baladiyat El Mahalla
20:15
Portuguese Cup
FC Porto - Sporting Lisbon
20:15
Lithuanian A Lyga
Siauliai - Zalgiris
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Real Valladolid - Villarreal 2
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Levante - Alcorcon
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Elche - Eldense
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Real Oviedo - Andorra
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Racing Ferrol - Leganes
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta - Espanyol
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Burgos - Tenerife
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Cartagena - Huesca
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Sporting Gijon - Eibar
20:30
Spanish Segunda
Albacete - Mirandes
20:30
Belgian Pro League
Royale Union SG - Genk
20:30
Belgian Pro League
Antwerp - Anderlecht
20:30
Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge
21:00
Albanian Superliga
Partizani - Egnatia Rrogozhine
21:00
Romanian Liga 1
Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj
21:00
Portugal National Championship
Vilaverdense WOMEN - Amora WOMEN
21:00
Iceland Premier League
Stjarnan - KA Akureyrar
21:15
Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann - Molde
21:30
Uefa Youth League U17
Czech Republic U17 - Serbia U17
21:30
Bulgarian First Professional League
Cherno More Varna - Krumovgrad
21:30
Bulgarian First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA
21:30
Uefa Youth League U17
Ukraine U17 - Cyprus U17
22:00
Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting
22:30
Argentinean Primera
Huracan - Instituto Cordoba
22:45
Italy Serie A
Lazio - Sassuolo
22:45
Italy Serie A
Hellas Verona - Inter Milan
22:45
Italy Serie A
Frosinone - Udinese
22:45
Italy Serie A
Empoli - Roma
23:00
Spanish Primera
Sevilla - Barcelona
23:59
French Ligue 1
Monaco - Nantes